2020-as eredmények

Frissítve: 2020.09.14.
Beleszámít:
– Tavaszi bajnokságok
– Nyári kupa
– Őszi bajnokságok
Nem számít bele:
– Tesztfutamok
– Funfutamok

PosNameStartsWinsPolesF. LapsTop3LedDNF
1Fodor40726241110
2Orban3863419361
3Horvath38000072
4Raffay380002113
5Czimer38181118272243
6Ambrus371009532
7Moczo360013463
8Koczogh322019402
9Pasztor32000004
10Galambos31000001
11Szentmiklosi31000102
12Dobsa31000003
13Helyes280005120
14Schmidt27000035
15Fekete25000069
16Soos2424810583
17Abraham172114225
18Fazekas16001100
19F.Szabo15000005
20Sebestyen14000005
21Moizes11000009
22Sipos10000000
23Vajda8000001
24Toman7000004
25Salamon61105140
26Antal6000000
27Paltesz61001211
28Kovacs60000212
29Aszalos5000020
30Haklar5000000
31Marinka4000030
32Erdei4000001
33Szili4000003
34J. Szabo2000000
35Szollosi2000001
36Nagy1000000
0
Élőben vagyunk!! Nézd!
Jelenleg nincs adás