2020-as eredmények

Frissítve: 2020.06.27.
Beleszámít:
– Tavaszi bajnokságok
– Nyári kupa
– Őszi bajnokságok
Nem számít bele:
– Tesztfutamok
– Funfutamok

PosNameStartsWinsPolesF. LapsTop3LedDNF
1Fodor3051318890
2Orban3050217291
3Horvath30000072
4Czimer30151117221993
5Raffay300001113
6Szentmiklosi29000102
7Dobsa29000003
8Moczo280013393
9Ambrus270005121
10Koczogh261006152
11Galambos23000001
12Schmidt23000035
13Fekete23000069
14Pasztor22000002
15Helyes180003120
16Fazekas16001100
17Soos141356402
18Abraham131111105
19Sebestyen12000004
20F.Szabo11000003
21Moizes11000009
22Sipos10000000
23Vajda8000001
24Toman7000004
25Salamon61105140
26Antal6000000
27Paltesz61001211
28Kovacs60000212
29Aszalos5000020
30Haklar5000000
31Erdei4000001
32Szili3000002
33J. Szabo2000000
34Marinka2000000
35Szollosi2000001
36Nagy1000000
0
Élőben vagyunk!! Nézd!
Jelenleg nincs adás