2020-as eredmények

Frissítve: 2021.02.02.
Beleszámít:
– Tavaszi bajnokságok
– Nyári kupa
– Őszi bajnokságok
Nem számít bele:
– Tesztfutamok
– Funfutamok

NameStartsWinsPolesF. LapsTop3LedDNF
Fodor721589452830
Horvath700001102
Czimer70301829524304
Ambrus69818221763
Orban681046311112
Koczogh6431219452
Raffay630015166
Pasztor62000008
Szentmiklosi61001234
Helyes600007211
Galambos58000003
Dobsa50000007
Schmidt430011713
Fekete370001813
Moczo360013463
Sebestyen31000009
F.Szabo30000007
Soos2424810583
Abraham172114225
Fazekas16001100
Moizes140000012
Ifj. Sebestyen11004401
Szili11000004
Sipos10000000
Vajda10000002
Fay9000008
Farkas70002281
Toman7000004
Salamon61105140
Antal6000000
Paltesz61001211
Kovacs60000212
Aszalos5000020
Haklar5000000
Szollosi5000002
Marinka4000030
Erdei4000001
J. Szabo2000000
Nagy1000000
Élőben vagyunk!! Nézd!
Jelenleg nincs adás