2021 statisztikák

DriverStartsWinsPolesF.LapsDNFLapsLedTOP3TOP5TOP10
A.Helyes391020743211932
L.Koczogh39201371037112336
P.Orban398412271378212934
G.Fodor3710571700139243036
L.Schmidt3610026502051231
G.Czimer3491161625177222732
L.Horvath340003670120423
P.Pasztor33000752500215
M.Ambrus2910006103561424
J.Galambos2100023751019
R.Soos2132624409391618
D.Farkas2010014192031117
K.Raffay20101728618119
F.Szabo1900052841007
J.Dobsa1900033420002
B.Szabo1600104122391315
I.Fekete1300061540226
T.Szentmiklosi1300012609117
G.Lonyai1200011893015
T.Marinka7001110617356
L. Nyilas55550131116555
P. Kokenyesi500001316135
A. Olasz500001310014
E. Mekis500011220002
F.Szilagyi40000970113
I. Czene400001092144
A. Toth400001030014
B. Prill40002580002
L.Abraham30001520000
Sz. Pinter30000930113
J. Zahoran30000800001
B.Pinter-Bokos30000670001
A.Moizes20002190000
I. Szilagyi20000521222
G. Ballai20000520012
Z. Molnar20000510000
B.Sipkai1000180000
T.Miklos1000130000
T.Sipos10000360000
T. Simon10000290011
B. Langbein10000280001
M. Ovad10000260000
T. Pandur10000280000
D.Schubert10001130001
Élőben vagyunk!! Nézd!
Jelenleg nincs adás